O mistra Mušova – seznam přihlášených
Feeder point > LRU soutěže > Ostatní > O mistra Mušova – seznam přihlášených
Radek Černý
4.4.2018
- Jan Zavřel, PS Hlinsko v Čechách, 4241 – zaplaceno startovné
- Ivan Peťovský, PS Třebíč, 6272 – zaplaceno startovné
- Radek Kovařík, PS Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou, 3752 – zaplaceno startovné
- Laďa Kortiš, PS Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou, 3715 – zaplaceno startovné
- David Mucala, PS Mikulov, 3846 – zaplaceno startovné
- Karel Mucala, PS Mikulov, 3556 – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Chadraba, PS Ždánice, 3366 – zaplaceno startovné
- Milan Koucký, PS Vranovice, 3834 – zaplaceno startovné
- Josef Konopásek, PS Pardubice, 96 – zaplaceno startovné
- Vladimír Hrabal, ČRS Uničov, 2304 – zaplaceno startovné
- Martin Janečka, ČRS Tovačov, 2284 – zaplaceno startovné
- Andrea Pechalová, PS, 6411 – zaplaceno startovné
- Zdeněk Kejnar, PS Němčice nad Hanou, 3902 – zaplaceno startovné
- Marian Hasoň, SRZ Bratislava – zaplaceno startovné
- Vladimír Hojstrič, SRZ Bratislava – zaplaceno startovné
- Radek Černý, PS Třebíč, 3052 – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Bartl, PS Šlapanice, 3355 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jaroslav Klimentík, PS Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou, 3679 – zaplaceno startovné
- Miroslav Revai, PS Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou, 4018 – zaplaceno startovné
- Marek Vik, ČRS Olomouc, 2763 – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Havlíček – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Poskočil – zaplaceno startovné
- Vlastimil Melezinek, ČRS Praha 8 Kobylisy, 5366 – zaplaceno startovné
- Miroslav Moravec, ČRS Praha 8 Kobylisy, 5368 – zaplaceno startovné
- Antonín Kunst, PS Jaroměřice n. Rokytnou, 3373 – zaplaceno startovné
- Viktor Šťovčík, PS Brno 3, 5778 – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Přidal, PS Přerov, 3216 – zaplaceno startovné
- Pavel Velebný – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Štětina – zaplaceno startovné
- Jarda Kameník – zaplaceno startovné
- Slávek Ruman, ČRS Tovačov, 2364 – zaplaceno startovné
- František Filák, ČRS Vsetín, 2881 – omluven
- Jan Tichý – zaplaceno startovné
- Rudolf Tichý – zaplaceno startovné
- Martin Vlasák, PS Brno 5, 6506 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jiří Vitásek, ČRS Loštice – zaplaceno startovné
- Martin Maťák, PS Brno 1, 3467 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jiří Janiš, ČRS Valašské Meziříčí, 2750 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jan Tomšík, PS Velké Meziříčí, 5382 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jan Matuščin – ČRS Karviná – zaplaceno startovné
- Jan Jirák, ČRS Kolín, 6162 – zaplaceno startovné
- Sabina Zálešáková, PS Veselí n. Moravou, 4002, Junior – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Zálešák, PS Veselí n. Moravou, 4001 – zaplaceno startovné
- Petr Malinovský, ČRS Krnov, 6144 – zaplaceno startovné
- Jiří Lalák, ČRS Krnov, 6145 – zaplaceno startovné
- Vladimír Oliva, PS Třebíč, 3055 – zaplaceno startovné
- Radek Štěpnička – zaplaceno startovné
- Milan Štěpnička – zaplaceno startovné
- Jan Prepsl – zaplaceno startovné
- Jiří Matej – omluven
- Jiří Hanousek – zaplaceno startovné
- Jakub Šabata – zaplaceno startovné